Ausstellungen
Datum
| Ort
| Klasse
| Richter
| Bewertung
|
19.05.2007
| Diemelsee Speziale
| Babyklasse
| Hr. Klapproth / D
| VV
|
20.05.2007
| Diemelsee Speziale
| Jüngsten
| Hr. Desschans / B
| VV |
08.09.2007
| Leipzig
| Jugend
| Hr. Peter / D
| SG1 |
22.09.2007
| Bayreuth - Speziale | Jugend
| Hr. Sonny Ström / SE
| V1
|
08.12.2007
| Kassel
| Jugend
| Hr. Evert Wieldraaijer / NL
| V2 VDH-ChA-Jgd. Res.
|
05.04.2008
| Berlin
| Zwischenklasse
| Hr. Gunther Althoff / D
| V2 Res. CAC Res. CACIB
|
27.04.2008
| Dresden
| Zwischenklasse
| Hr. Dr. W. Peper / D
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC
|
15.06.2008
| Erfurt
| Zwischenklasse
| Fr.
Staginnus -Scheurer / D
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CACIB / CAC / BOB / Landessieger Thüringen
|
13.09.2008
| Leipzig
| Zwischenklasse
| Hr. Machetanz / D
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
|
14.09.2008
| Leipzig
| Zwischenklasse
| Fr. B. Schwarzentruber / CH
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
|
13.12.2008
| Nürnberg/Altdorf/Speziale
| Offene Klasse
| Hr.Volker Riedel/D
| V2 VDH CH.A.Res.
|
14.06.2009
| Erfurt
| Offene Klasse
| Hr. Luscott/GB
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CACIB / CAC Landessieger Thüringen |
12.09.2009
| Leipzig
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Pisarciková/CZ
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CACIB / CAC / BOB /
|
13.09.2009
| Leipzig
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Tan-Hietalathi/Fin
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
|
26.09.2009
| Bad Harzburg/Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. B. Schwarzentruber / CH
| |
08.10.2009
| Bratislava/Welthundeausstellung
| Champion Klasse
| Hr. Thevenon/Fr
| Excelent
|
09.10.2009 | Bratislava/Clubschau | Champion Klasse | Fr. Willemine van Deijl/NL | V2 Res.CAC |
23.05.2010
| Cottbus/FMBB - Weltausstellung
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Varlet/F
| |
18.09.2010
| Forchheim/BSB Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Hr.Michel Griol/FR
| V2 VDH CH.A.Res.
|
24.09.2011
| Schweinfurt/BSB Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Stýbrová/CZ
| |
26.05.2012
| Mainflingen/DKBS Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Jean Lawless/Ir
| V2 VDH CH.A.Res.
|
04.10.2014
| Lage/DKBS Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Fr. Harlem/B
| V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/Res. CAC
|
02.05.2015
| Eichenzell/ BSB Speziale
| Champion Klasse
| Hr. Alfred Klapproth/D
| |
30.04.2016
| Bebra / BSB Speziale
| Veteranenklasse
| Hr. Thomas Nallin / D
| |
10.09.2016
| Zella Mehlis / BSD Speziale
| Veteranenklasse
| Hr. J.-L. Vandenbemden/ B
|